Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VIKING WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+403.9%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+403.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5TJ
← Back to All Properties