Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SELDENS WAY, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
+67.9%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
-14.7%
Sold on 12 October 2010
Detached
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+46.2%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 2DL
← Back to All Properties