Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, VANCOUVER QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+171.6%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 22 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TT
← Back to All Properties