Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PARKLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 2SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£77,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+163.2%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,495
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 2SZ
← Back to All Properties