Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+11.4%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties