Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BEVERLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,950
+69.5%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 14 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3HT
← Back to All Properties