Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DICKENSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+46.4%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5BS
← Back to All Properties