Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILTON CRESCENT, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+42.1%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-6.0%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+205.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3DS
← Back to All Properties