Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BURNETTS COURT, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 0SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+30.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 21 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 0SR
← Back to All Properties