Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, MAIN STREET, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 0QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£349,500
+24.8%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 21 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 0QE
← Back to All Properties