Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12A, HOMELYME HOUSE, PARK LANE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK12 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+5.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,500
+43.9%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+96.3%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1RL
← Back to All Properties