3, CHELMER DRIVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 1NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£481,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.8%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£481,000+151.8%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+9.1%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+113.5%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1