Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STATION ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+97.3%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+54.7%
Sold on 18 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7EN
← Back to All Properties