38, HARVEY CLOUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8PE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£160,000+14.2%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,100+29.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Terraced
+£32,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+114.7%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Terraced
+£57,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,300+29.1%
Sold on 28 December 2001
Terraced
+£11,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1