Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BULVERHYTHE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.7%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+72.7%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+25.7%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AD
← Back to All Properties