Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ELDON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B16 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+82.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+53.4%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+64.7%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B16 9DP
← Back to All Properties