Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO5 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£87,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+41.2%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Detached
+£87,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+5.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 10 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 7ET
← Back to All Properties