10, TUNBRIDGE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 6LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.9%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+241.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500+63.2%
Sold on 14 December 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+18.8%
Sold on 10 October 1996
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1