9, AZALEA GARDENS, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 8UY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£545,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.0%
Price Change
+£310,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£545,000+132.0%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£310,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950+27.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1