7, LAW COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.3%
Price Change
+£151,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+161.3%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£151,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750+7.8%
Sold on 21 March 2000
Detached
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1