Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PARK VIEW ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,000
-9.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£550,000
+31.9%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,000
+106.9%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,500
Sold on 24 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5DN
← Back to All Properties