28, RUNNING FOXES LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 5LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.3%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£203,000+238.3%
Sold on 27 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+9.5%
Sold on 28 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,800
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1