Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHANDON, STREET END LANE, HEATHFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+79.6%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+133.3%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN21 8RY
← Back to All Properties