17, ALBANY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3JD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,950+27.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000-19.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+10.3%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,500+125.6%
Sold on 7 December 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+36.4%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1