Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
537, SHAW ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 6PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+27.6%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+143.4%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 6PG
← Back to All Properties