Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+17.6%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Detached
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+73.5%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties