9, LEIGH RODD, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD19 5BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.7%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+165.7%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Terraced
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+65.9%
Sold on 27 February 2000
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1