Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 35, OAKFIELD COURT, 44, CROFTS BANK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£4,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
-2.4%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,999
+55.4%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,165
Sold on 22 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0AA
← Back to All Properties