Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 0XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+84.9%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+81.7%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 0XW
← Back to All Properties