Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, JAMES CLARKE ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+27.8%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 19 October 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2GT
← Back to All Properties