51, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 3BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
28 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,995+136.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995+26.4%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1