20, HAGLIS DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6LY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+36.4%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£440,000+111.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+65.7%
Sold on 16 May 2001
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1