Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TEAL CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+2.2%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,950
+180.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£179,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4LF
← Back to All Properties