Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HADDON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5ZB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+133.9%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 25 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5ZB
← Back to All Properties