973, BURNLEY ROAD, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 8QL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000-8.7%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+130.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+11.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 October 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1