Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TRINITY ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1BP
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+7.2%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£153,000
+14.2%
Sold on 6 July 2016
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£134,000
+14.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,400
+23.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+41.2%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1BP
← Back to All Properties