32, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 6RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.7%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+242.7%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+18.7%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 21 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1