Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STONE MILL COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+34.1%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+19.9%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+75.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,650
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4RQ
← Back to All Properties