Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOVE COTTAGE, MUSS LANE, STOCKBRIDGE, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO20 6PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.0%
Price Change
+£530,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+265.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£530,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+43.4%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO20 6PE
← Back to All Properties