Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SHADOWBROOK CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£64,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+122.9%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,495
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2UE
← Back to All Properties