Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ROUNDWAY DOWN, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+48.4%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
-1.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3NE
← Back to All Properties