Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.6%
Sold on 4 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,500
-36.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+70.5%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,311 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,684
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties