Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
165, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+52.1%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+64.6%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2HW
← Back to All Properties