43, MALSBURY AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£26,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+33.2%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,800
Sold on 27 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1