Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+98.9%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties