94, LEAFIELDS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+107.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+102.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1