Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HEIDELBERG ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+56.8%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0AS
← Back to All Properties