38, LINDEN LEA, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 5AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.2%
Price Change
+£75,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£122,500+161.2%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,900-9.8%
Sold on 25 October 2000
Semi-Detached
-£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+9.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1