Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SIGNET SQUARE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,170,930
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2802.6%
Price Change
+£3,061,685 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£3,170,930
+2802.6%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Other
+£3,061,685 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,245
Sold on 28 May 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties