Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,000
+13.2%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+201.5%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties